19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus - G & J Florist
19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus - G & J Florist
19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus - G & J Florist
  • 将图片加载到图库查看器,19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus - G & J Florist
  • 将图片加载到图库查看器,19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus - G & J Florist
  • 将图片加载到图库查看器,19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus - G & J Florist

19" to 27 " tall Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus

0 star rating
常规价格
$68.99
销售价格
$68.99
常规价格
售罄
单价
单价 

Euphorbia trigona /African Milk Tree cactus/friendship cactus Care Guide

Botanical Name: Euphorbia trigona
Common Name(s): African Milk Tree cactus, candelabra cactus,
                               Abyssinian Euphorbia, cathedral cactus, friendship cactus
Light: Prefers bright light. Protect for direct sun may burn the plant.
Temperature: 35°-90° degrees Fahrenheit
Water: Keep the soil slightly moist. Do not overwater.
Fertilizer: Feed monthly a balanced, water-soluble fertilizer spring and summer.
Soil: Well-draining succulent soil